Timing and Scoring by www.RCScoringPro.com and www.LiveRC.com

Event Date(s): 09/27/2013
Sheet Type: Initial Heat Setups

2013 IFMAR Electric Off-Road World Championships – Chico CA USA
 
Race# 1 4WD Buggy (Heat ) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Ackander, Nicklas 2058
2 Watt, Daniel 2076
3 Espejo, Pedro 2089
4 Yang, Scott 2086
5 Koivuranta, Kai 2059
6 Bennett, Kendall 2143
7 Tang, Chi Hang 2064
8 Timoschenko, Evgeny 2049
9 Peeler, Ashley 2071
 
 
Race# 2 4WD Buggy (Heat 2) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Devillers, Cedric 2008
2 Flesvik, Arne-peder 2040
3 Rasmussen, Christer 2005
4 Kobbevik, Magne 2044
5 Bolger, Michael 2038
6 Trower, Tod 2075
7 Wright, Tom 2149
8 Eklund, Valtteri 2011
9 Koike, Shunsuke 2085
 
 
Race# 3 4WD Buggy (Heat 3) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Primmer, Matthew 2070
2 Rudig, Sven 2003
3 McCloskey, Derek 2037
4 Deschenes, Eric 2150
5 Zambrzycki, Bartlomiej 2046
6 Gribov, Dmitry
7 Jones, Scott 2074
8 Kobbevik, Daniel 2151
9 Henry, David 2135
 
 
Race# 4 4WD Buggy (Heat 4) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Guest, Jeffrey 2105
2 Law, Felix 2065
3 Guerrero, Alex 2146
4 Skauen, Frode 2043
5 Panic, Ben 2066
6 Catricala, JB 2134
7 Nunez Gonzalez, Ramon Nuno 2051
8 Bradley, Chad 2145
9 Arluck, James 2034
 
 
Race# 5 4WD Buggy (Heat 5) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Dufau Cazenave, Alexis 2017
2 Lemke, Frank 2023
3 Biner, Aaron 2148
4 De Monfumat, Olivier 2015
5 Venezia, Austin 2140
6 King, Jarred 2067
7 Sorlie, Martin 2039
8 Adamo, Trever 2090
9 Svensson, Karl-johan 2057
 
 
Race# 6 4WD Buggy (Heat 6) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Honigl, Hupo 2001
2 Roos, Niklas 2041
3 Smolnik, Andrew 2123
4 Rossetti, Antoine 2013
5 Genova, Zach 2137
6 Gillett, Andrew 2068
7 Wyrick, Wayne 2136
8 Alexander, Aaron 2138
9 Lane, Aaron 2112
 
 
Race# 7 4WD Buggy (Heat 7) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Wheeler, Christopher 2131
2 Richards, Dustin 2024
3 Rieck, Gunnar 2121
4 Lasley, Nicholas 2114
5 Door, Curtis 2132
6 Valtier, Ludovic 2016
7 Salmen, Henry 2012
8 Rasmussen, Jesper 2004
9 Formentin, Julien 2014
 
 
Race# 8 4WD Buggy (Heat 8) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Ausfelt, Otto 2055
2 Wenger, Kurt 2141
3 Luopajarvi, Jussi 2010
4 Birku, Abiye 2087
5 Maezumi, Satoshi 2080
6 McDuffie, Brian 2025
7 Gardner, Mitchel 2103
8 Strom, Petri 2009
9 Vogt, Patrick 2061
 
 
Race# 9 4WD Buggy (Heat 9) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Meen, Verjrak
2 Nicolaisen, Joakim 2042
3 Kinwald, Brian 2111
4 Korn, Marty 2144
5 Borkowicz, Daimon 2139
6 Kajiwara, Juria 2084
7 Motter, Kevin 2007
8 Bakla, Ari 2073
9 Scholz, Oliver 2021
 
 
Race# 10 4WD Buggy (Heat 10) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Blair, Austin 2095
2 Levin, Oskar 2054
3 Villalba Nilson, Zacarias 2050
4 Pain, Josh 2069
5 Luebke, Marcus 2022
6 Corl, Jason 2098
7 Matias, Miguel 2047
8 Jemison, Ben 2036
9 King, Cody 2110
10 Thielke, Brent 2126
 
 
Race# 11 4WD Buggy (Heat 11) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Barnett, Jimmy 2094
2 Akimoto, Kohta 2078
3 Anderson, Nolan 2142
4 Orlowski, Michal 2045
5 Hollis, Cody 2108
6 Hohwart, Rick 2107
7 Due, Chad 2100
8 Moller, Drew 2118
9 Boots, Elliot 2030
10 Gay, Mike 2104
 
 
Race# 12 4WD Buggy (Heat 12) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Turner, Cody 2128
2 Hofer, Patrick 2060
3 Numedahl, Kody 2119
4 Wheeler, Josh 2147
5 Jarosz, Christopher 2109
6 Strange, Brian 2124
7 Katoh, Ryuya 2082
8 Gillespie, Rob 2033
9 Mitch, JR 2117
10 Mansson, Niclas 2056
 
 
Race# 13 4WD Buggy (Heat 13) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Phend, Dakotah 2120
2 Bloomfield, Darren 2028
3 Larsen, Taylor 2113
4 Baker, Barry 2093
5 Denney, Tanner 2099
6 Cockerill, Tom 2032
7 Sugiura, Yusuke 2079
8 Pinisch, Peter 2002
9 Yardy, Tom 2029
10 MOSS, Simon 2031
 
 
Race# 14 4WD Buggy (Heat 14) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Matsukura, Naoto 2077
2 Krapp, Christopher 2020
3 Albano, Eric 2091
4 Hartson, Steven 2106
5 Cavalieri, Ryan 2097
6 Wernimont, Carson 2130
7 Evans, Dustin 2101
8 Amezcua, Travis 2092
9 Ronnefalk, David 2053
10 Fischer, Billy 2102
 
 
Race# 15 4WD Buggy (Heat 15) 5 Minute Race Round
1
 
  Qualifier Car# Driver Name Laps/Time Freq  
1 Neumann, Joern 2018
2 Lutz, Ryan 2115
3 Tessmann, Ty 2133
4 Vik, Tyler 2129
5 Tebo, Jared 2125
6 Martin, Lee 2027
7 Maifield, Ryan 2116
8 Rheinard, Marc 2019
9 Cragg, Neil 2026
10 Truhe, Mike 2127
Timing and Scoring by www.RCScoringPro.com and www.LiveRC.com

Round#
Top Qualifier is Race#
  Position Driver Name Car # Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Qualifier #  
 
LAP TIMES (in finishing order)
Format of laps being displayed is:
Lap#: Position/Lap Time
    Pace