Rank Nr. Pilot Points Total Points per Run Country Model Engine Body Tyres Radio History
1 David Ronnefalk 185 1:185 [2:185] SWE Details
2 Elliott Boots 183 1:183 [2:182] Great Britain Details
3 Robert Batlle Sanchez 183 2:183 [1:169] ESP Details
4 Juan Carlos Canas Carrasco 182 1:182 [2:181] ESP Details
5 João Figueiredo 181 1:181 [2:180] PRT Details
6 Carlos Durães 180 1:180 [2:169] PRT Details
7 Rayan Medjoubi 179 2:179 [1:177] FRA KYOSHO REDS Details
8 Riccardo Berton 179 1:179 [2:175] ITA Details
9 Yannick Aigoin 178 2:178 [1:176] FRA XRAY ULTIMATE Details
10 Davide Ongaro 178 1:178 [2:163] ITA Details
11 Renaud Savoya 177 2:177 [1:165] FRA TLR RC CONCEPT Details
12 Hampus Berg 176 2:176 [1:127] SWE Details
13 Joseph Quagraine 175 1:175 [2:152] FIN Details
14 Max Mört 174 2:174 [1:172] FIN Details
15 Joona Haatanen 174 1:174 [2:170] FIN Details
16 Alex Zanchettin 173 2:173 [1:159] ITA Details
17 Darren Bloomfield 173 1:173 [2:157] Great Britain Details
18 Lee Martin 172 2:172 [1:171] Great Britain Details
19 Jonathan Skidmore 171 2:171 [1:146] Great Britain Details
20 Andreas Mayr 170 1:170 [2:140] AUT Details
21 Jessica Pålsson 168 1:168 [2:166] SWE Details
22 Carsten Keller 168 2:168 [1:151] DEU Details
23 Marco Baruffolo 167 2:167 [1:148] ITA Details
24 Alberto Garcia Duran 167 1:167 [2:107] ESP Details
25 Neil Cragg 166 1:166 [2:156] Great Britain Details
26 Leonardo Valente 165 2:165 [1:122] ITA Details
27 Fabrizio Teghesi 164 1:164 [2:148] ITA Details
28 Jean-Pierrick Sartel 164 2:164 [1:103] FRA Details
29 Marcel Krüger 163 1:163 [2:144] DEU Details
30 Miguel Matias 162 2:162 [1:158] PRT Details
31 Alessandro Remia 162 1:162 [2:143] ITA Details
32 Alessandro Stocco 161 1:161 [2:128] ITA Details
33 Jürgen Trieb 161 2:161 [1:116] AUT Details
34 Callum Niblett 160 2:160 [1:124] Great Britain Details
35 Marco Natale 160 1:160 [2:122] ITA Details
36 Eliot Marcon 159 2:159 [1:131] FRA MUGEN ULTIMATE Details
37 Ari Heinonen 158 2:158 [1:129] FIN Agama Bullitt Details
38 Oskar Levin 157 1:157 [2:86] SWE Details
39 Bryan Baldo Cecilia 156 1:156 [2:150] ESP Details
40 Tomi Salonen 155 1:155 [2:145] FIN Kyosho OS Details
41 Maxime Noble 155 2:155 [1:130] FRA ASSOCIATED Details
42 Vincent Meertens 154 1:154 [2:139] FRA TLR RC CONCEPT Details
43 Dominic Bauer 154 2:154 [1:77] AUT Details
44 Sebastian Winterstein 153 2:153 [1:138] DEU Details
45 Viktor Gunnarsson 153 1:153 [2:120] SWE Details
46 Martin Wollanka 152 1:152 [2:141] AUT Details
47 Martin Bayer 151 2:151 [1:147] CZE XRAY XB8 FX XRAY Details
48 Max Johansson 150 1:150 [2:125] SWE Details
49 Emil Edlund 149 1:149 [2:146] SWE Details
50 David Hassel 149 2:149 [1:79] SWE Details
51 Micha Widmaier 147 2:147 [1:136] DEU Details
52 Aaron Münster 145 1:145 [2:79] DEU Details
53 Ignacio Candel Laveda 144 1:144 [2:92] ESP Details
54 Pekko Livonen 143 1:143 [2:81] FIN Details
55 Berkan Kilic 142 1:142 [2:119] DEU Details
56 Joan Espasa Bou 142 2:142 [1:93] ESP Details
57 Ricardo Monteiro 141 1:141 [2:138] PRT Details
58 Burak Kilic 140 1:140 [2:137] DEU Details
59 Wilhem Skjöldebrand 139 1:139 [2:115] SWE Details
60 Niclas Månsson 137 1:137 [2:72] SWE Details
61 James La Pavoux 136 2:136 [1:118] Great Britain Details
62 Daniel Kobbevik 135 1:135 [2:110] NOR Details
63 Tom Robin 135 2:135 [1:89] FRA ASSOCIATED Details
64 Marcel Paul 134 2:134 [1:125] DEU Details
65 Lewis Beach 134 1:134 [2:123] Great Britain Details
66 Joonas Hyvärinen 133 2:133 [1:123] FIN Kyosho OS Sanwa Details
67 Pelle Culmsee 133 1:133 [2:111] DNK Details
68 Timo Engelstätter 132 2:132 [1:112] DEU Details
69 Jorge Soler Diaz 132 1:132 [2:58] ESP Details
70 Dan Robin 131 2:131 [1:55] FRA XRAY Details
71 Oscar Baldo Cecilia 130 2:130 [1:117] ESP Details
72 Patrick Hofer 129 2:129 [1:105] CHE Details
73 Jérôme Sartel 128 1:128 [2:113] FRA Losi Details
74 Nuno Casal Ribeiro 127 2:127 [1:114] PRT Details
75 Edouard Hugon 126 1:126 [2:121] FRA AGAMA ALPHA Details
76 Robert Hillman 126 2:126 [1:75] SWE Details
77 August Poutiainen 124 2:124 [1:109] FIN JQ OS Details
78 Lewis Jones 121 1:121 [2:49] Great Britain Details
79 Maximillian Hauenschild 120 1:120 [2:112] AUT Details
80 Panagiotis Terzis 119 1:119 [2:114] GRC Details
81 Alejandro Daras Anton 118 2:118 [1:66] ESP Details
82 Hans Magne Berg 117 2:117 [1:45] NOR MugenSeiki MBX7R RedsRacing WR7 Diamond JConcepts Silencer Sanwa MT4-S Details
83 Jamie Clancy 116 2:116 [1:110] Great Britain Details
84 Axell Bessac 115 1:115 [2:100] FRA HB ORION Details
85 Daniel Vega Frias 113 1:113 [2:108] ESP Details
86 Pontus Larsson 111 1:111 [2:66] SWE Details
87 Jirí Mára 109 2:109 [1:94] CZE Serpent Picco Serpent Sanwa Details
88 Mikael Svensson 108 1:108 [2:93] SWE Details
89 Fredrick Cederberg 107 1:107 [2:68] SWE Details
90 Robin Ilus 106 2:106 [1:98] EST Details
91 Jeremy Pittet 106 1:106 [2:98] CHE Details
92 Samppa Orhanen 105 2:105 [1:78] FIN Details
93 Félix Koegler 104 1:104 [2:103] FRA TLR Details
94 Henrik Steiner 104 2:104 [1:85] DEU Details
95 Lars Erik Mo 102 2:102 [1:91] NOR Xray Reds Kopropo Details
96 Jean-Marc Lacheze 102 1:102 [2:85] FRA HB ORION Details
97 Arto Heinonen 101 2:101 [1:86] FIN HB Alpha Details
98 Oskar Ingren 101 1:101 [2:82] SWE Details
99 Emil Magnusson 100 1:100 [2:69] SWE Details
100 Michael Kronoström 99 2:99 [1:64] SWE Details
101 Roman Kummer 99 1:99 [2:54] CHE Details
102 Thomas Resedaritz 97 2:97 [1:80] AUT Details
103 Markus Jönsson 97 1:97 [2:32] SWE Details
104 Zacarias Villalba Nilsson 96 2:96 [1:95] ESP Details
105 Mats Angseryd 96 1:96 [2:0] SWE Details
106 Rajco Van De Sluis 95 2:95 [1:48] NLD Details
107 Mathieu Chaffardon 94 2:94 [1:74] FRA TLR RC CONCEPT Details
108 Ari Koski 92 1:92 [2:75] FIN Losi Details
109 Andreas Edvinsson 91 2:91 [1:81] SWE Details
110 Jeffrey Halsema 90 2:90 [1:53] NLD Details
111 Filip Ek 90 1:90 [2:45] SWE Details
112 Milan Dragojlovic 89 2:89 [1:25] Great Britain Details
113 Per Carlsson 88 1:88 [2:80] SWE Details
114 Rainer Ressar 88 2:88 [1:49] EST Details
115 Sebastian Johansson 87 1:87 [2:74] SWE Details
116 Ilari Langenoja 87 2:87 [1:63] FIN JQ OS Details
117 Elis Röndahl 84 2:84 [1:65] SWE Details
118 Viktor Wilck 84 1:84 [2:52] SWE Details
119 Simo Ahoniemi 83 2:83 [1:82] FIN Mugen Ninja Details
120 Morten Thorkildsen 83 1:83 [2:70] NOR Mugen Seiki Bullitt JConcepts Sanwa Details
121 Jarno Siltanen 78 2:78 [1:60] FIN Details
122 Eddie Nordenwall 77 2:77 [1:72] SWE Details
123 Max Götzl 76 2:76 [1:57] CZE XRAY XB8 FX XRAY Sanwa Details
124 Bastian Andreassen 76 1:76 [2:55] NOR Serpent SRX8 OS Serpent Sanwa Details
125 Pierre Raboulin 73 2:73 [1:51] FRA MUGEN NINJA Details
126 Lauri Ruotsalainen 73 1:73 [2:36] FIN Details
127 Magnus Frandsen 71 2:71 [1:47] DNK Details
128 Yanis Periogiannakis 71 1:71 [2:35] GRC Details
129 Jonas Nahkor 70 1:70 [2:42] EST XRAY RB XB9 Spektrum Details
130 Yaël Zurflüh 69 1:69 [2:65] CHE Details
131 Maik Wiesweg 68 1:68 [2:56] DEU Details
132 Mattias Norén 67 1:67 [2:60] SWE Details
133 Frank Lemke 67 2:67 [1:37] DEU Details
134 Yngve Ulfseth 64 2:64 [1:54] NOR Mugen mbx7r Bullit jconcept Sanwa Details
135 Daniel Tadeusiak 63 2:63 [1:38] POL Details
136 Danny Kwiatkowski 62 1:62 [2:59] NOR Kyosho MP9 Reds Kyosho Sanwa Details
137 Pontus Magnusson 62 2:62 [1:0] SWE Details
138 Steffen Culmsee 61 2:61 [1:46] DNK Details
139 Henning Warner 61 1:61 [2:44] DNK Details
140 Johan Henriksson 59 1:59 [2:48] SWE Details
141 Mateusz Dudzic 58 1:58 [2:31] POL Details
142 Egil Amtedal 57 2:57 [1:50] NOR SERPENT SRX8 O.S ENGINES SERPENT SANWA Details
143 Tom Thusberg 56 1:56 [2:50] FIN Kymppikatto Details
144 Tony Liljeqvist 53 2:53 [1:18] FIN Agama Alpha Details
145 Kuldar Ilus 52 1:52 [2:47] EST Details
146 Toni Svensson 51 2:51 [1:44] SWE Details
147 Nikolai Johannes Lamberts 46 2:46 [1:40] DNK TLR 4.0 Details
148 Kenneth Andre Bjørge 43 1:43 [2:26] NOR mugen mbx7r Reds worlds edition bittydesign force sanwa m12 Details
149 Ståle Ramberg 43 2:43 [1:21] NOR Mugen MDX7 Reds Worlds Mugen Sanwa m14s Details
150 Georg Horninger 42 1:42 [2:21] AUT Details
151 Donat Bula 41 1:41 [2:40] POL Details
152 Trottin Mickaël 41 2:41 [1:36] FRA Details
153 Thomas Hansen 39 1:39 [2:38] DNK Details
154 Gerd Pfeifer 39 2:39 [1:34] CHE Details
155 Seweryn Skowronski 37 2:37 [1:31] POL Details
156 Touko Silpola 35 1:35 [2:30] FIN JQ Reds Sanwa Details
157 Kai Jämsä 34 2:34 [1:33] FIN Kyosho Details
158 Fernando Cabrera Salado 33 2:33 [1:29] ESP Details
159 Jonas Bauer 32 1:32 [2:22] DEU Details
160 Magnus Biderheim 30 1:30 [2:23] SWE Details
161 Juhani Haahti 29 2:29 [1:23] FIN Losi Reds Sanwa Details
162 Lars Ivar Rønning 28 1:28 [2:24] NOR Losi Details
163 Eivind Espenes 28 2:28 [1:19] NOR HB D817 Team Orion motor Jconcepts Sanwa radio Details
164 Nathan Lejuez 27 2:27 [1:27] NLD Details
165 Helge Olsen 26 1:26 [2:25] NOR Serpent SRX-8 OS Speed spec III Serpent std. Sanwa MT-44 Details
166 Knut Jørgen Myre 24 1:24 [2:20] NOR Serpent OS Serpent Sanwa Details
167 Lars Trouwborst 22 1:22 [2:19] NLD Details
168 Henning Stavnhaugen 20 1:20 [2:18] NOR Kyosho MP9 TKI 4 Reds Kyosho MP9 Futaba Details